13520 STONEBARN LN, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13520 STONEBARN LN, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GAITHERSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160602516528
Year Built
1988
Lot
112
Structure Square Footage
4773
Acres
2.04
Land Area
2.04
Deed Liber
67940
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSBELVEDERE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,810,800
New Appraised Land Value
$534,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,276,100