13810 TURKEY FOOT RD, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13810 TURKEY FOOT RD, GAITHERSBURG, MD 20878.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GAITHERSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160601954942
Year Built
2004
Lot
172
Structure Square Footage
4502
Acres
2.39
Land Area
2.39
Deed Liber
60423
Deed Folio
0289
Legal Description 1
IMPSBELVEDERE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,793,400
New Appraised Land Value
$544,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,248,500