108 RIDGE RD, WASHINGTON GROVE, MD 20880 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 108 RIDGE RD, WASHINGTON GROVE, MD 20880.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in WASHINGTON GROVE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160900779416
Year Built
1915
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1023
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7500
Deed Liber
67403
Deed Folio
0417
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT LT 5 WASHINGTON G
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$333,700
New Appraised Land Value
$213,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$120,000