20300 SEABROOK DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20300 SEABROOK DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MONTGOMERY VILLAGE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160102966535
Year Built
1995
Lot
16
Structure Square Footage
2803
Acres
0.3
Land Area
13081
Deed Liber
57791
Deed Folio
0407
Legal Description 1
IMPSKINGS POINT EASTGATE
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$718,800
New Appraised Land Value
$194,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$524,700