20313 SEABROOK DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20313 SEABROOK DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MONTGOMERY VILLAGE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160102966318
Year Built
1996
Lot
52
Structure Square Footage
2756
Acres
0.26
Land Area
11309
Deed Liber
57788
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSKINGS POINTE MV
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$709,200
New Appraised Land Value
$190,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,900