20413 SAWGRASS DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20413 SAWGRASS DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MONTGOMERY VILLAGE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160102965484
Year Built
1994
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
3542
Acres
0.245
Land Area
10685
Deed Liber
65626
Deed Folio
0117
Legal Description 1
IMPSINGLESIDE MV
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$860,700
New Appraised Land Value
$215,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$645,500