7827 HERITAGE FARM DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7827 HERITAGE FARM DR, MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 20886.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in MONTGOMERY VILLAGE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160102965041
Year Built
1997
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2907
Acres
0.192
Land Area
8361
Deed Liber
68782
Deed Folio
0064
Legal Description 1
IMPSHICKORY GROVE M V
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$741,300
New Appraised Land Value
$220,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$520,700