11106 JOLLY WAY, KENSINGTON, MD 20895 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11106 JOLLY WAY, KENSINGTON, MD 20895.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KENSINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160400063941
Year Built
1955
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2012
Acres
0.167
Land Area
7275
Deed Liber
18070
Deed Folio
0521
Legal Description 1
IMPSGARRETT PARK EST
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$764,700
New Appraised Land Value
$375,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$389,500