5109 WHITE FLINT DR, KENSINGTON, MD 20895 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5109 WHITE FLINT DR, KENSINGTON, MD 20895.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in KENSINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
160400089923
Year Built
1957
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
1170
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9019
Deed Liber
62817
Deed Folio
0177
Legal Description 1
IMPSWHITE FLINT PARK
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$730,400
New Appraised Land Value
$388,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$342,200