213 S HARRISON ST, EASTON, MD 21601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 213 S HARRISON ST, EASTON, MD 21601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EASTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2101023748
Year Built
1890
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4840
Acres
0.602
Land Area
26208
Deed Liber
02753
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 132,133-168X156
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$2,136,400
New Appraised Land Value
$490,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,646,400