6611 PEACH BLOSSOM POINT RD, EASTON, MD 21601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6611 PEACH BLOSSOM POINT RD, EASTON, MD 21601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EASTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2103123480
Year Built
1965
Lot
Structure Square Footage
5247
Acres
4.703
Land Area
4.703
Deed Liber
01908
Deed Folio
0007
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9-4.703 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$2,430,800
New Appraised Land Value
$1,220,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,210,400