7683 TRED AVON CIR, EASTON, MD 21601 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7683 TRED AVON CIR, EASTON, MD 21601.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in EASTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2101041940
Year Built
2005
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
4942
Acres
1.22
Land Area
1.22
Deed Liber
03175
Deed Folio
0306
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 - 1.226 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,924,400
New Appraised Land Value
$756,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,168,400