101 MAPLE LN, BARCLAY, MD 21607 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 101 MAPLE LN, BARCLAY, MD 21607.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BARCLAY.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801008188
Year Built
1940
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1080
Acres
0.387
Land Area
16856
Deed Liber
04069
Deed Folio
0197
Legal Description 1
IMPS16856 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$143,500
New Appraised Land Value
$61,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$82,400