22751 ALMOST NEAVITT RD, BOZMAN, MD 21612 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22751 ALMOST NEAVITT RD, BOZMAN, MD 21612.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BOZMAN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2102081482
Year Built
1971
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1261
Acres
0.52
Land Area
22650
Deed Liber
02203
Deed Folio
0047
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 22,650 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$379,000
New Appraised Land Value
$164,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$215,000