105 PRUSSIAN TURN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 PRUSSIAN TURN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803025470
Year Built
2001
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3128
Acres
0.787
Land Area
34280
Deed Liber
02748
Deed Folio
0048
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$730,700
New Appraised Land Value
$177,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$553,400