105 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803022412
Year Built
1994
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2286
Acres
1.16
Land Area
1.16
Deed Liber
03344
Deed Folio
0217
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$939,600
New Appraised Land Value
$554,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$385,600