112 RECOVERY DR W, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 RECOVERY DR W, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803009912
Year Built
1972
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2168
Acres
0.84
Land Area
36590
Deed Liber
02529
Deed Folio
0076
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6-36,590 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$874,800
New Appraised Land Value
$501,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$373,300