116 RECOVERY DR W, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 116 RECOVERY DR W, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803016307
Year Built
1978
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2460
Acres
1.64
Land Area
1.64
Deed Liber
03403
Deed Folio
0263
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$804,000
New Appraised Land Value
$516,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$288,000