121 LITTLE EAGLE RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 121 LITTLE EAGLE RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803031276
Year Built
2002
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3582
Acres
1.5
Land Area
1.5
Deed Liber
03240
Deed Folio
0203
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3 - 1.50 ACS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$716,500
New Appraised Land Value
$165,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$551,500