122 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 122 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803022951
Year Built
2012
Lot
51
Structure Square Footage
3523
Acres
1.34
Land Area
1.34
Deed Liber
01541
Deed Folio
0354
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 51
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$710,500
New Appraised Land Value
$156,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$554,000