127 MCKENNEY LN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 127 MCKENNEY LN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803047385
Year Built
2021
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
3869
Acres
1.87
Land Area
1.87
Deed Liber
01984
Deed Folio
0174
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 18-1.878 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$845,500
New Appraised Land Value
$168,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$676,800