128 ASHLAND DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 128 ASHLAND DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803044076
Year Built
2008
Lot
11
Structure Square Footage
3147
Acres
1.84
Land Area
1.84
Deed Liber
01786
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 11 - 1.84 AC

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$721,100
New Appraised Land Value
$173,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$547,700