200 MIDDLE FOX FARM LN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 200 MIDDLE FOX FARM LN, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803006042
Year Built
1979
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4172
Acres
3.649
Land Area
3.649
Deed Liber
04455
Deed Folio
0280
Legal Description 1
IMPS3.649 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,447,100
New Appraised Land Value
$616,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$830,900