329 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 329 QUAIL RUN DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803022641
Year Built
1992
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
3713
Acres
0.96
Land Area
41818
Deed Liber
00713
Deed Folio
0477
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 23
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,275,200
New Appraised Land Value
$561,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$713,400