351 CINNAMON TEAL DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 351 CINNAMON TEAL DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803043045
Year Built
2009
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
4593
Acres
2.61
Land Area
2.61
Deed Liber
03588
Deed Folio
0111
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 - 2.615 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,767,400
New Appraised Land Value
$640,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,127,200