411 CINNAMON TEAL DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 411 CINNAMON TEAL DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803018660
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
4116
Acres
2.83
Land Area
2.83
Deed Liber
03058
Deed Folio
0105
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2.404 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,326,200
New Appraised Land Value
$645,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$680,500