415 CHESTERFIELD AVE, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 415 CHESTERFIELD AVE, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803013901
Year Built
2024
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3860
Acres
0.7
Land Area
30492
Deed Liber
03952
Deed Folio
0104
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT .70 ACRES (30,49
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,080,500
New Appraised Land Value
$146,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$934,200