416 FRIENDSHIP DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 416 FRIENDSHIP DR, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1803025640
Year Built
2003
Lot
25
Structure Square Footage
4108
Acres
0.76
Land Area
33100
Deed Liber
01220
Deed Folio
0231
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 25

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$908,400
New Appraised Land Value
$177,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$731,400