527 FERRICK RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 527 FERRICK RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1803031322
Year Built
2014
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
5163
Acres
2.04
Land Area
2.04
Deed Liber
01806
Deed Folio
0091
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 4 - 2.043 ACS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$1,713,200
New Appraised Land Value
$548,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$1,164,700