905 HAYDEN RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 905 HAYDEN RD, CENTREVILLE, MD 21617.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CENTREVILLE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1806011071
Year Built
2008
Lot
2B
Structure Square Footage
5552
Acres
4
Land Area
4
Deed Liber
01553
Deed Folio
0396
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2B- 4.0 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$973,800
New Appraised Land Value
$95,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$878,800