120 KIRWANS LANDING LN, CHESTER, MD 21619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 120 KIRWANS LANDING LN, CHESTER, MD 21619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTER.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804091779
Year Built
1989
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3970
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
03937
Deed Folio
0014
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10 - 1.000 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,308,600
New Appraised Land Value
$400,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$908,600