2814 HARVEST CT, CHESTER, MD 21619 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2814 HARVEST CT, CHESTER, MD 21619.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTER.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1804093879
Year Built
2002
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
4646
Acres
4.49
Land Area
4.49
Deed Liber
02109
Deed Folio
0658
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 30 - 4.490 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,176,300
New Appraised Land Value
$222,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$953,900