104 CHURCH MEADOW CT, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 CHURCH MEADOW CT, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTERTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802025752
Year Built
2006
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
4042
Acres
1.89
Land Area
1.89
Deed Liber
01681
Deed Folio
0067
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1 - 1.897 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$649,200
New Appraised Land Value
$98,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$550,300