105 HOLLY CT, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 105 HOLLY CT, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTERTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802017830
Year Built
1984
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1942
Acres
1.01
Land Area
1.01
Deed Liber
04066
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$416,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,300