133 CHAR NOR MANOR BLVD, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 133 CHAR NOR MANOR BLVD, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTERTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1807004311
Year Built
2010
Lot
46
Structure Square Footage
2777
Acres
0.44
Land Area
19169
Deed Liber
00310
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 46-19,169 SQ FT
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$606,400
New Appraised Land Value
$269,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$337,300