208 ORIOLE RD, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 208 ORIOLE RD, CHESTERTOWN, MD 21620.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHESTERTOWN.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802002248
Year Built
2021
Lot
119
Structure Square Footage
2684
Acres
0.554
Land Area
24124
Deed Liber
03589
Deed Folio
0171
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 119-120-121
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$392,300
New Appraised Land Value
$76,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$315,400