107 CEDAR SPRING DR, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 CEDAR SPRING DR, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1802026554
Year Built
2024
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
3342
Acres
0.471
Land Area
20514
Deed Liber
04502
Deed Folio
0089
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 37 - 20514 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$492,800
New Appraised Land Value
$71,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$421,300