112 DABBLING CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 112 DABBLING CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1802025191
Year Built
2006
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3604
Acres
1.3
Land Area
1.3
Deed Liber
02566
Deed Folio
0343
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3 - 1.30 ACRES

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$423,900
New Appraised Land Value
$88,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$335,900