129 RED CRESTED CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 129 RED CRESTED CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802025493
Year Built
2006
Lot
29
Structure Square Footage
4258
Acres
1.29
Land Area
1.29
Deed Liber
01558
Deed Folio
0453
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 29 - 1.29 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$625,800
New Appraised Land Value
$87,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$537,900