132 CROSSGATE DR, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 132 CROSSGATE DR, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1802026228
Year Built
2008
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3072
Acres
0.471
Land Area
20513
Deed Liber
04453
Deed Folio
0062
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9 - 20513 SF

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$392,700
New Appraised Land Value
$71,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$321,200