201 BRYNAWEL LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 201 BRYNAWEL LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802022494
Year Built
1995
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3080
Acres
5.96
Land Area
5.96
Deed Liber
03008
Deed Folio
0213
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3 - 5.969 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$514,300
New Appraised Land Value
$99,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$414,400