201 ESTUARY LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 201 ESTUARY LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802029960
Year Built
2017
Lot
35
Structure Square Footage
2648
Acres
1.66
Land Area
1.66
Deed Liber
02435
Deed Folio
0073
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 35- 1.664 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$505,800
New Appraised Land Value
$125,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$380,500