237 DEER CREEK CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 237 DEER CREEK CT, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802026910
Year Built
2024
Lot
70
Structure Square Footage
2728
Acres
0.576
Land Area
25079
Deed Liber
04578
Deed Folio
0160
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 70 - 25079 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$397,600
New Appraised Land Value
$72,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$325,600