2515 ROBERTS STATION RD, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 2515 ROBERTS STATION RD, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1801016385
Year Built
2019
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
2158
Acres
3.02
Land Area
3.02
Deed Liber
03051
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 2 - 3.020 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$391,800
New Appraised Land Value
$83,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,800