517 KENNERSLEY FARM LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 517 KENNERSLEY FARM LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802015900
Year Built
1994
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
2860
Acres
5.08
Land Area
5.08
Deed Liber
01908
Deed Folio
0255
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 10
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$482,500
New Appraised Land Value
$107,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$374,800