521 KENNERSLEY FARM LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 521 KENNERSLEY FARM LN, CHURCH HILL, MD 21623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHURCH HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1802015889
Year Built
1989
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3544
Acres
5.12
Land Area
5.12
Deed Liber
03993
Deed Folio
0034
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$668,500
New Appraised Land Value
$130,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$538,200