10584 KITTYS CORNER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10584 KITTYS CORNER RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104164806
Year Built
1990
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
2544
Acres
3.07
Land Area
3.07
Deed Liber
00973
Deed Folio
0911
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5-3.076 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$418,000
New Appraised Land Value
$100,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$317,800