11405 PLUGGE RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11405 PLUGGE RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104153669
Year Built
2008
Lot
Structure Square Footage
3266
Acres
6.66
Land Area
6.66
Deed Liber
01513
Deed Folio
0653
Legal Description 1
IMPS6.66 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$503,600
New Appraised Land Value
$110,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$393,000