12075 LEWISTOWN RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12075 LEWISTOWN RD, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104155106
Year Built
1973
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1170
Acres
12.55
Land Area
12.55
Deed Liber
02235
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS12.55 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$424,900
New Appraised Land Value
$283,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$141,300