12567 PEACH LN, CORDOVA, MD 21625 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 12567 PEACH LN, CORDOVA, MD 21625.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CORDOVA.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
2104166604
Year Built
1994
Lot
53
Structure Square Footage
2421
Acres
2.35
Land Area
2.35
Deed Liber
00814
Deed Folio
0870
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 53 - 2.356 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$439,400
New Appraised Land Value
$108,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,800